Centros Embajadores de Save the Children

ANDALUCIA
ALMERIA
CEI BARAJAS (BERJA)
CEIP ANDRES MANJON (BERJA)
CEIP DOCTOR GUIRAO GEA (VELEZ-RUBIO)
CEIP INMACULADA CONCEPCION (ALHAMA DE ALMERIA)
CEIP SAN TESIFON (BERJA)
COLEGIO PORTOCARRERO (CAMPILLO DEL MORO)
CRA VALLE DE ANDARAX (INSTINCION)
IES FRANCISCO MONTOYA (LAS NORIAS DE DAZA-EL EJIDO)
IES MANUEL DE GONGORA (TABERNAS)
CADIZ
CEIP LOS CORTIJILLOS (CORTIJILLOS (LOS BARRIOS))
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA LUZ (TARIFA)
CEIP POETA CARLOS ALVAREZ (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
CEIP VISTA ALEGRE (SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA)
UPACE SAN FERNANDO (SAN FERNANDO)
CORDOBA
CEE MARIA MONTESSORI (CORDOBA)
CEIP ALFAR (LA RAMBLA)
CEIP INMACULADA (HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE)
CEIP LLANO DEL ESPINAR (LLANOS DE ESPINAR-CASTRO DEL RIO)
CEIP MAESTRO ROMUALDO AGUAYO LOPEZ (LA RAMBLA)
CEIP MANUEL CANO DAMIAN (POZOBLANCO)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA SIERRA (CABRA)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LAS VEREDAS (TORRECAMPO)
CEIP SAN PEDRO Y SANTA TERESA (SANTA EUFEMIA)
CPR IZNAJAR SUR (VENTORROS DE BALERMA)
IES LOPE DE VEGA (FUENTE OBEJUNA)
IES SAN ROQUE (DOS TORRES)
IES VIRGEN DEL CAMPO (CAÑETE DE LAS TORRES)
GRANADA
CEIP CERVANTES (LOBRES-SALOBREÑA)
CEIP CRISTO DE LA EXPIRACION (TORRE-CARDELA)
CEIP FELIX RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (MONTILLANA)
CEIP FRANCISCO AYALA (CULLAR VEGA)
CEIP ISABEL LA CATOLICA (LA ZUBIA)
CEIP JOSE HURTADO (GRANADA)
IES NAZARI (SALOBREÑA)
HUELVA
IES CUENCA MINERA (MINAS DE RIOTINTO)
IES DIEGO DE GUZMAN Y QUESADA (HUELVA)
JAEN
CEIP ANTONIO MACHADO (PEAL DE BECERRO)
CEIP JOSE LUIS VERDES (QUESADA)
CEIP JOSE YANGUAS MESSIA (ESCAÑUELA)
CEIP LOS ALAMOS (CARBONEROS)
CEIP MAESTRO CARLOS SOLER (CARCHELEJO)
CEIP SIERRA DE SEGURA (CORTIJOS NUEVOS)
CEIP VIRGEN DEL TISCAR (QUESADA)
IES PEDRO PABLO LOPEZ DE LOS ARCOS (IBROS)
MALAGA
CEIP ACAPULCO (FUENGIROLA)
CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR (ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE)
CEIP EL HACHO (ALORA)
CEIP JOSE CALDERON (CAMPANILLAS)
CEIP LOS MANANTIALES (ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE)
CEIP MARQUES DE IZNATE (IZNATE)
CEIP PABLO NERUDA (MALAGA)
CEIP PROFESOR TIERNO GALVAN (MALAGA)
CEIP SAN JUAN (ANTEQUERA)
IES CAPELLANIA (ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE)
IES MARTIN RIVERO (RONDA)
IES VICTORIA KENT (MARBELLA)
THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF BENALMADENA (BENALMADENA)
SEVILLA
CEIP CARMEN BORREGO (EL RUBIO)
CEIP HISPALIS (SEVILLA)
CEIP JACARANDA (SEVILLA)
CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (TOMARES)
CEIP LA ALGODONERA (LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN)
CEIP MARIA AUXILIADORA (MORON DE LA FRONTERA)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA ESTRELLA (EL GARROBO)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORES (HERRERA)
CEIP PEDRO GARFIAS (SEVILLA)
CEIP SAN GREGORIO OSSET (ALCALA DEL RIO)
COLEGIO LA LUNA (SEVILLA)
COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DE LOS REYES (SEVILLA)
IES LAURETUM (ESPARTINAS)
IES TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES (LA ALGABA)
SAINT MARY'S SCHOOL (SEVILLA)
ARAGON
HUESCA
CEIP SAN MIGUEL (TAMARITE DE LITERA)
IES BALTASAR GRACIAN (GRAUS)
ZARAGOZA
CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO)
CEIP MONTECANAL (ZARAGOZA)
CEIP PEDRO SANCHEZ CIRUELO (DAROCA)
CEIP RAMON Y CAJAL (ALPARTIR)
COLEGIO NTRA. SRA. DEL PILAR (ZUERA)
IES LA AZUCARERA (ZARAGOZA)
IES PARQUE GOYA (ZARAGOZA)

ISLAS BALEARES
CEIP BALANSAT (SANT MIQUEL DE BALANSAT (S. JOAN DE LABRITJA-EIVISSA))
CEIP ES VINYET (ANDRATX)
CEIP PUIG D'EN VALLS (PUIG D'EN VALLS-SANTA EULALIA)
IES CALVIA (SANTA PONÇA)
IES SA COLOMINA (EIVISSA)
CANARIAS
LAS PALMAS
CEIP AJEI (SAN BARTOLOME-LANZAROTE)
CEIP ALCALDE RAFAEL CEDRES (TIAS)
CEIP BAÑADEROS (BAÑADEROS-ARUCAS)
CEIP CAPELLANIA DEL YAGABO (ARRECIFE)
CEIP COSTA TEGUISE (COSTA TEGUISE)
CEIP EL CANARIO (CRUCE DE SARDINA)
CEIP LOS CASERONES (TELDE)
IES LAS MARETAS (ARRECIFE)
IES SCHAMANN (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES YAIZA (YAIZA)
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
CEIP APONTE (ALCALA-GUIA DE ISORA)
CEIP FELICIANO HERNANDEZ GARCIA (SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE)
CEIP INOCENCIO SOSA HERNANDEZ (SAN ANTONIO-LA OROTAVA)
CEIP LA CORUJERA (SANTA URSULA-LA CORUJERA)
CEIP LA PASADA (GRANADILLA DE ABONA)
CEIP LEONCIO ESTEVEZ LUIS (LA FLORIDA-LA OROTAVA)
CEIP MARIA ISABEL SARMIENTO (VALLESECO)
CEIP MIRANDA (BREÑA ALTA-LA PALMA)
CEIP PLUS ULTRA (LA GUANCHA)
CEIP SAN AGUSTIN (LA OROTAVA)
CEIP SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO (LOS MAJUELOS-LA OROTAVA)
COLEGIO LUTHER KING (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA)
COLEGIO PUREZA DE MARIA (LOS REALEJOS)
IES CANARIAS CABRERA PINTO (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA)
IES MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ (GUIA DE ISORA)
IES POETA GARCIA CABRERA (VALLEHERMOSO)

CANTABRIA
CEIP MARZAN (CUCHIA)
CEIP TRASMIERA (HOZ DE ANERO)
IES RICARDO BERNARDO (VALDECILLA)
CASTILLA Y LEON
BURGOS
CEIP MARCELIANO SANTA MARIA (BURGOS)
CRA SIGLO XXI (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
LEON
CEIP TELENO (LA BAÑEZA)
COLEGIO VIRGEN BLANCA (LEON)
IES SAHAGUN (SAHAGUN)
PALENCIA
CEIP CARLOS CASADO DEL ALISAL (VILLADA)
CEIP REYES CATOLICOS (VILLARRAMIEL)
SALAMANCA
CEIP FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS (GUIJUELO)
CEIP FRANCISCO DE VITORIA (SALAMANCA)
CEIP GABRIEL Y GALAN (VILLORIA)
CEIP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (GUIJUELO)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (LEDESMA)
CEIP VILLA DE FELIPE II (VILLORUELA)
CRA FUENTEGUINALDO-AZABA (FUENTEGUINALDO)
IES MATEO HERNANDEZ (SALAMANCA)
IES RAMOS DEL MANZANO (VITIGUDINO)
IES TIERRAS DE ABADENGO (LUMBRALES)
SEGOVIA
CEIP NUEVA SEGOVIA (SEGOVIA)
CEIP SANTA EULALIA (SEGOVIA)
SORIA
CEIP Mª EUGENIA MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO (SAN LEONARDO DE YAGÜE)
CEIP SOR MARIA DE JESUS (AGREDA)
CEIP VIRGEN DE OLMACEDO (OLVEGA)
CRA PINARES ALTOS (VINUESA)
VALLADOLID
CEIP PIO DEL RIO HORTEGA (PORTILLO)
CEIP ROSA CHACEL (MONTEMAYOR DE PILILLA)
EI EL PRINCIPITO (VALLADOLID)
IES JUAN DE JUNI (VALLADOLID)
ZAMORA
CEIP EL TERA (CAMARZANA DE TERA)
CEIP ENTREVALLES (SAN PEDRO DE CEQUE)
CEIP MONTE GANDARA (EL PUENTE DE SANABRIA)
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
ALBACETE
CEIP CRISTO DEL VALLE (FUENTEALBILLA)
CEIP EDUARDO SANCHIZ (TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA)
CEIP FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RIOS (VILLARROBLEDO)
CEIP GLORIA FUERTES (CAUDETE)
CEIP ILDEFONSO NAVARRO (VILLAMALEA)
CEIP PABLO PICASSO (BONETE)
CEIP PEDRO SIMON ABRIL (ALBACETE)
CEIP VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (POZO CAÑADA)
IES ANDRES DE VANDELVIRA (ALBACETE)
CIUDAD REAL
CEE ASPADES - LA LAGUNA (PUERTOLLANO)
CEIP ALBUERA (DAIMIEL)
CEIP ALCES (ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN)
CEIP ARQUEOLOGO GARCIA BELLIDO (VILLANUEVA DE LOS INFANTES)
CEIP BENITO PEREZ GALDOS (MIGUELTURRA)
CEIP EL OASIS (LLANOS DEL CAUDILLO)
CEIP FEDERICO ROMERO (LA SOLANA)
CEIP JAVIER PAULINO PEREZ (LA SOLANA)
CEIP LUCERO (VALDEPEÑAS)
CEIP MARIA LUISA CAÑAS (PEDRO MUÑOZ)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LAS MERCEDES (LOS CORTIJOS DE ARRIBA)
CEIP SANTA CLARA (ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN)
CEIP VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS (TOMELLOSO)
CEIP VIRGEN DEL CARMEN (ALMODOVAR DEL CAMPO)
CEIP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO (MEMBRILLA)
CEIP VIRGEN DEL SOCORRO (ARGAMASILLA DE CALATRAVA)
CENTRO INFANTO-JUVENIL DE ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA (ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA)
CUENCA
CEIP FRAY LUIS DE LEON (BELMONTE)
CEIP LUIS DE MATEO (CASASIMARRO)
CEIP SANTA RITA (MOTA DEL CUERVO)
CEIP VIRGEN DE MANJAVACAS (MOTA DEL CUERVO)
CRA ALONSO QUIJANO (VILLAESCUSA DE HARO)
CRA LOS GIRASOLES (HONRUBIA)
GUADALAJARA
CEIP EL COTO (EL CASAR)
CEIP GLORIA FUERTES (VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE)
CEIP LA PAZ (AZUQUECA DE HENARES)
COLEGIO GIOVANNI ANTONIO FARINA (AZUQUECA DE HENARES)
CRA SEXMA DE LA SIERRA (CHECA)
TOLEDO
CEIP CONDE DE ORGAZ (ORGAZ)
CEIP CRISTO DE LA CUEVA (CARMENA)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA PIEDAD (SANTA OLALLA)
CEIP SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ (GALVEZ)
CEIP SANTA ANA (MADRIDEJOS)
CEIP SILVANO CIRUJANO (ALMOROX)
IES JUANELO TURRIANO (TOLEDO)
IES MIGUEL HERNANDEZ (OCAÑA)
IES PROFESOR EMILIO LLEDO (NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA)
CATALUNYA
BARCELONA
COLEGIO ACESCO (PARETS DEL VALLES)
COLEGIO PRINCESS MARGARET (BARCELONA)
COLEGIO THE BRITISH SCHOOL OF BARCELONA (CASTELLDEFEL)
ESCOLA CAMI DEL MIG (MATARO)
ESCOLA PAU CASALS (VILADECANS)
ESCOLA RENAIXENÇA (HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA)
GIRONA
IES MONTILIVI (GIRONA)
LLEIDA
ESCOLA LA COLOMINA - ZER EL ROMANI (MONTGAI)
ESCOLA SANT MIQUEL (MIRALCAMP)
ESCOLA SOL NAIXENT-ZER EL ROMANI (CUBELLS)
IES JOSEP LLADONOSA (LLEIDA)
TARRAGONA
ESCOLA MARE DE DEU DEL ROSER (RIUDECOLS)
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
CASA DE NIÑOS AVENTURA (Antigüa EEI VERBENA) (LEGANES)
CASVI INTERNACIONAL PINOSIERRA (TRES CANTOS)
CEIP AGUSTINA DIEZ (MADRID)
CEIP ANTONIO MACHADO (LEGANES)
CEIP CARMEN HERNANDEZ GUARCH (TRES CANTOS)
CEIP DOCTOR SEVERO OCHOA (MADRID)
CEIP JOAN MIRO (MOSTOLES)
CEIP LAS CUMBRES (MOSTOLES)
CEIP LEON FELIPE (ARGANDA DEL REY)
CEIP MARIA MOLINER (MADRID)
CEIP PEDRO ANTONIO DE ALARCON (VALDEMORO)
CEIPS ADOLFO SUAREZ (MADRID)
COLEGIO BASE (ALCOBENDAS)
COLEGIO BERRIZ (LAS ROZAS)
COLEGIO DULCE NOMBRE DE JESUS (MADRID)
COLEGIO EUROPEO ALMAZAN (MADRID)
COLEGIO HUMANITAS BILINGUAL SCHOOL TORREJON (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
COLEGIO HUMANITAS BILINGUAL SCHOOL TRES CANTOS (TRES CANTOS)
COLEGIO LOS ABETOS (MANZANARES EL REAL)
COLEGIO MONTESSORI SCHOOL (ALPEDRETE)
COLEGIO PUREZA DE MARIA (MADRID)
COLEGIO TRES OLIVOS (MADRID)
COLEGIO VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA (MADRID)
ESTUDIO DE DANZA GUILLERMINA DE BEDOYA (MADRID)
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
ALICANTE
CEIP EL PALMERAL (ALACANT)
CEIP LA CALA (BENIDORM)
CEIP VIRGEN DE LAS VIRTUDES (COX)
COLEGIO SAN ALBERTO MAGNO (MONFORTE DEL CID)
COLEGIO SAN RAIMUNDO DE PEÑAFORT (SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG)
IES CARRUS (ELX-ELCHE)
IES PARE VITORIA (ALCOI)
IES SAN BLAS (ALACANT)
IES SANTA POLA (SANTA POLA)
LAUDE NEWTON COLLEGE (ELX-ELCHE)
CASTELLON
CEIP CARME MARTIN (ARTANA)
CEIP TORREBLANCA (TORREBLANCA)
VALENCIA
CEIP CERVANTES (ALCANTARA DE XUQUER)
CEIP TOMAS ALBERT (ALBUIXECH)
COLEGIO AUSIAS MARCH (PICASSENT)
COLEGIO LA DEVESA (CARLET)
COLEGIO SAN MARCELINO (VALENCIA)
COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL (LA POBLA DE VALLBONA)
COLEGIO SAN VICENTE FERRER (SAGUNT)
IES CARLES SALVADOR (ALDAIA)
IES ENRIC VALOR (PICANYA)
IES JOAN FUSTER (BELLREGUARD)
EXTREMADURA
BADAJOZ
CEE CENTRO DE ATENCION DE AUTISTAS DE APNABA (BADAJOZ)
CEE PONCE DE LEON (MONTIJO)
CEIP ANTONIO MACHADO (ALMENDRALEJO)
CEIP CALZADA ROMANA (PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA)
CEIP ELOY VELA CORBACHO (VALLE DE SANTA ANA)
CEIP FRANCISCO ORTIZ LOPEZ (OLIVENZA)
CEIP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (MERIDA)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE TENTUDIA (CALERA DE LEON)
CEIP SAN PEDRO APOSTOL (RETAMAL DE LLERENA)
CEIP SANTO DOMINGO (ORELLANA LA VIEJA)
CEIP TORRE AGUILA (BARBAÑO)
CEIP VIRGEN DE LA LUZ (ALCONCHEL)
IES ANTONIO DE NEBRIJA (ZALAMEA DE LA SERENA)
IES SIERRA LA MESTA (SANTA AMALIA)
IESO VIRGEN DE ALTAGRACIA (SIRUELA)
CACERES
CEIP LA ACEQUIA (PUEBLA DE ARGEME)
CEIP MARIA LLUCH (TORRECILLAS DE LA TIESA)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE GUADALUPE (MIAJADAS)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA ASUNCION (VALVERDE DEL FRESNO)
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA PIEDAD (VILLAMIEL)
CEIP NUEVA EXTREMADURA (EL BATAN)
CEIP REYES CATOLICOS (GUADALUPE)
CEIP SAN ANDRES (ALMARAZ)
CEIP SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA (PUEBLONUEVO DE MIRAMONTES)
CEIP SANTA FLORENTINA (MADRIGAL DE LA VERA)
CEIP SANTA ROSA DE LIMA (SAN MARTIN DE TREVEJO)
CEIP VIRGEN DE ARGEME (CORIA)
IES AUGUSTOBRIGA (NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA)
IES VAL DE XALIMA (VALVERDE DEL FRESNO)
IESO LAS VILLUERCAS (GUADALUPE)
GALICIA
A CORUÑA
CEIP PINO DE VAL (PINO DEL VAL-MAZARICOS)
CEIP VICTOR SAENZ (ANTES-MAZARICOS)
COLEGIO LA MILAGROSA - JOSEFA SOBRIDO (OLEIROS-RIVEIRA)
COLEGIO SANTA APOLONIA (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
LUGO
CEIP DE QUIROGA (QUIROGA (SAN MARTIÑO))
IES LAMA DAS QUENDAS (CHANTADA)
OURENSE
COLEGIO GUILLELME BROWN (PEREIRO DE AGUIAR)
PONTEVEDRA
COLEGIO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (PRIEGUE-NIGRAN)
EEI DE VERDUCIDO (VERDUCIDO (SAN MARTIÑO))

LA RIOJA
CEIP DON ELADIO DEL CAMPO (MURILLO DE RIO LEZA)
CEIP DOÑA AVELINA CORTAZAR (ALBERITE)
CEIP SAN LORENZO (EZCARAY)
CRA ENTREVALLES (BADARAN)
IES FRANCISCO TOMAS Y VALIENTE (FUENMAYOR)
IES VALLE DEL CIDACOS (CALAHORRA)

NAVARRA
CEIP MARQUES DE LA REAL DEFENSA (TAFALLA)
CEIP SANTA ANA (BUÑUEL)
CEIP XIMENEZ DE RADA (RADA)
EUSKADI
GUIPUZCOA
ESCUELA DE BAILE CARMEN GARMENDIA Y MARIA GOBILLARD (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)
VIZCAYA
COLEGIO SANTA MARIA HLBHIP (PORTUGALETE)
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS
CEIP EL SALVADOR (GRANDAS DE SALIME)
CEIP JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES (LA CARIDA)
COLEGIO LOYOLA-PP ESCOLAPIOS (OVIEDO)
CRA OSCOS (SANTA EULALIA DE OSCOS)
EI PEÑA CARESES (POLA DE SIERO)
REGION DE MURCIA
CCEE AIDEMAR (SAN JAVIER)
CEIP ANTONIO MACHADO (LA COPA DE BULLAS)
CEIP DON JOSE MARIN (CIEZA)
CEIP GABRIELA MISTRAL (LOS GABATOS-CARTAGENA)
CEIP POETA ANTONIO OLIVER (CARTAGENA)
CEIP VICENTE MEDINA (SANGONERA LA SECA)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS CEI (MURCIA)
COLEGIO SIGLO XXI (PUERTO DE MAZARRON)
EI SAN ROQUE (ALGEZARES)
IES LUIS MANZANARES (TORRE-PACHECO)
IES PRADO MAYOR (TOTANA)
IES SANTA MARIA DE LOS BAÑOS (FORTUNA)
IES VALLE DEL SEGURA (BLANCA)
IES VICENTE MEDINA (ARCHENA)